Berita > Berita

Djarum Indonesia Open 2005
Hasil Pertandingan

Jumat, 23 September 2005 07:25:48
2418 klik
Oleh : admin
Kirim ke teman   Versi Cetak

Babak III Tunggal Putra :
(1) Kenneth Jonassen (Denmark) vs (10) Shoji Sato (Jepang), 15-5, 15-10;
Yeoh Kay Bin (Malaysia) vs (12) Lee Yen Hui Kendrick (Singapura), 15-4, 15-4;
(16) Simon Santoso (Indonesia) vs (3) Taufik Hidayat (Indonesia), 15-12, 15-5;
(8) Boonsak Ponsana (Thailand) vs Tommy Sugiarto (Indonesia), 15-12, 15-5;
(6) Wong Choong Han (Malaysia) vs Ahn Hyun-suk (Korsel), 15-9, 15-4;
(14) Sony Dwi Kuncoro (Indonesia) vs Marlev Mainaky (Indonesia), 15-7, 15-6;
(7) Lee Hyun-il (Korsel) vs (11) Bobby Milroy (Kanada), 15-5, 15-9;
(2) Lee Wei Chong (Malaysia) vs Wempie Mahardi (Singapura), 15-13, 15-8.

Babak II TUnggal Putri :
(1) Pi Hongyan (Prancis) vs Jang Soo-young (Korsel), 11-1, 11-2;
(8) Mia Audina Tjiptawan (Belanda) vs Yu Hirayama (Jepang), 11-2 , 8-11, 11-4;
(4) Eriko Hirose (Jepang) vs Monthila Meemek (Thailand), 11-0, 11-3;
Wong Mew Choo (Malaysia) vs Adriyanti Firdasari (Indonesia), 6-11, 11-1, 11-4;
(7) Salakjit Ponsana (Thailand) vs Yuan Kartika (Indonesia), 11-3, 11-1;
Wang Chen (Hong Kong) vs Hwang Hye-youn (Korsel), 11-4, 11-9;
(5) Mori Kaori (Jepang) vs Silvi Antarini (Indoensia), 2-11, 11-8, 11-4;
Maria Kristin Yulianti (Indonesia) vs Yao Jie (Belanda), 11-3, 11-6.

Babak II Ganda Campuran :
(1) Nova Widianto/Liliyana Natsir (Indonesia) vs Bambang Suprianto/Minarti Timur (Indonesia), 15-2, 15-11;
(8) Lee Yong-dae/Ha Jung-eun (Korsel) vs Denny Setiawan/Richa Sari Pawestri (Indonesia), 15-7, 15-7;
Songpoi Anukritayawan/Kulchala Worawichitchaikul (Thailand) vs Shintaro Ikeda/Miyuki Maeda (Jepang) 15-4, 15-5;
(6) Carsten Mogensen/Mette Schjoldager (Denmark) vs Muhammad Rizal/Nursugianti Endang (Indonesia) 15-6, 15-7;
(7) Anggun Nugroho/Yunita Tetty (Indonesia) vs Jonas Rasmussen/Britta Andersen (Denmark), 15-7, 17-15;
Devin Lahardi/Vita Marissa (Indonesia) vs (3)Sudket Prapakamol/Saralee Thungthongkam (Thailand), 15-9, 15-2;
(5) Koo Kien Keat/Wong Pei Tty (Malaysia) vs Lars Paaske/Helle Nielsen (Denmark), 15-13, 15-3;
(2) Lee Jae-jin/Lee Hyo-jung (Korsel) vs Bona Septano/Pia Zebadiah (Indonesia), 15-4, 15-3.

Babak II Ganda Putra :
(1) Chandra Wijaya/Sigit Budiarto (Indonesia) vs Davin Prawissa/Rio Willianto (Indonesia), 15-4, 15-10;
Albertus Susanto Njoto/Liu Kwok Wa (Hong Kong) vs Kang Woo-kyum/Jeon Jun-bum (Korsel), 15-8, 15-6;
Tanama Putra Alroy/Restu Dasuki Prasetyo (Indonesia) vs (8) Mohammad Fairuzizuan Mohammad Tazari/Lin Woon Fui (Malaysia) 15-8, 15-6;
Joko Riyadi/Hendra Aprida Gunawan (Indonesia) vs Karel Mainaky/M. Reoney (Indonesia), 15-6, 15-9;
(4) Lee Jae-jin/Jung Jae-sung (Korsel) vs Aji Basuki/Gordown Ruben (Indonesia), 15-6, 15-5;
Ng Kean Kok/Hong Chien Hun (Malaysia) vs Yoo Yeon-seong/Kang Myeong-won (Korsel) 8-15, 15-7, 15-12;
(5) Carsten Mogensen/Mathias Boe (Denmark) vs Dommy Allen/Endro Saputro (Indonesia), 15-0, 15-2;
Ukikasah Yoga/Suryatama Dasuki Yonathan (Indoensia) vs Rupesh Kumar/Thomas Sanave (India) 15-12, 9-15, 15-10;
Chew Choon Eng/Wong Choong Hann (Malaysia) vs Nguyen Quang Minh/Tran Thanh Hai (Vietnam), 15-11, 15-13;
(7) Markis Kidho/Hendra Setiawan (Indonesia) vs Songphon Anukritayawon/Nitipong Saengsila (Thailand), 15-8, 15-6;
Teik Chai Gan/Mohammad Zakry Abdul Latif (Malaysia) vs Keita Matsuda/Tadashi Ohtsuka (Jepang) 15-5, 15-2;
(3) Lars Paaske/Jonas Rasmussen (Denmark) vs Viki/Andika Harjanggi (Indoensia), 15-6, 15-1;
Ong Soon Hock/Tan Bin Shen (Malaysia) vs Lee Yong-dae/Cho Gun-woo (Korsel), 15-9, 17-14;
Lee Wan Wah/Choong Tan Fook (Malaysia) vs Hajime Komiyama/Noriyasu Hirata (Jepang), 9-15, 17-15, 15-10;
(2) Luluk Hadiyanto/Yulianto Alvent (Indonesia) vs Rohanda Agung/ Enroe (Indonesia), 15-6, 15-8.

Tyas Soemarto

Sumber : www.bolanews.com

Berita Berita Lainnya